Home & NewsTabellenUnion OnlineMannschaftHallenturnierFotogalerieNachwuchsSeniorenDamen






Kontaktinformationen:

 Union Haag
 Heinz Krenn
 3350 Haag, Höllriglstr. 19
 E-Mail


Kampfmannschaft 2016 / 2017



Kampfmannschaft 2014/2015


Stehend v.l.n.r.:Gerstmayr Wolfgang, Willi Wimmer, Tramberger Matthias, Hammelmüller Michael, Capek Milan, Hackl Phillip, Tempelmayr Albin, Lizak Dusan, Mühlberger Gerald, Johann Krenn, Heinz Krenn

Knieend v.l.n.r.: Lehner Simon, Brunner Sebastian, Gassner Thomas, Strebl Gerald, Hammelmüller Markus, Tramberger Thomas, Schlögelhofer Martin, Valsa Martin, Gassner Martin


 

 


Kampfmannschaft Saison 2013/2014


Stehend v.l.n.r.: Lehner Lukas, Gassner Michael, Tempelmayr Albin, Lizak Dusan, Gassner Martin, Capek Milan, Lehner Simon, Petermair Gerold, Retiner Thomas

Knieend v.l.n.r.: Detter Christian, Strebl Gerald, Gruber Michael, Frischauf Thomas, Gassner Thomas, Tramberger Thomas, Schlögelhofer Martin


 

 


Kampfmannschaft Saison 2012/2013


Stehend v.l.n.r.: Krenn Heinz, Gerstmayr Wolfgang, Schleindlhuber Florian, Gassner Michael, Tempelmayr Albin, Hochwallner Reinhard, Capek Milan, Lizak Dusan, Hackl Philipp, Reitner Thomas, Schlögelhofer Martin, Petermair Gerold

Knieend v.l.n.r.: Lehner Simon, Brunner Sebastian, Hammelmüller Markus, Strebl Gerald, Tramberger Thomas, Gruber Michael, Lehner Lukas, Hammelmüller Michael



Kampfmannschaft Saison 2011/2012


Stehend v.l.n.r.: Hausberger Eugen, Krenn Heinz, Hackl Philipp, Lehner Lukas, Sonnleitner Benjamin, Gassner Michael, Zeitlhofer Christoph, Capek Milan, Lizak Dusan, Schönegger Karl, Reitner Thomas

Knieend v.l.n.r.: Schleindlhuber Thomas, Schleindlhuber Florian, Tramberger Matthias, Strebl Gerald, Brunner Sebastian, Tramberger Thomas, Lehner Simon



Kampfmannschaft Saison 2010/2011


Stehend v.l.n.r.: Reitner Thomas, Gassner Michael, Sonnleitner Benjamin, Fichtinger Stefan, Hochwallner Reinhard, Hackl Philipp, Tempelmayr Albin, Schönegger Karl

Knieend v.l.n.r.: Capek Milan, Detter Christian, Pichler Andreas, Strebl Gerald, Schleindlhuber Florian, Tramberger Thomas, Somolik Milan



Kampfmannschaft Saison 2009/2010


Stehend v.l.n.r.: Wimmer Stefan, Fichtinger Stefan, Hochwallner Reinhard, Gassner Michael, Lehner Lukas, Hackl Philipp, Sonnleitner Benjamin, Tempelmayr Albin, Reitner Thomas, Jungwirth Gerhard

Knieend v.l.n.r.: Somolik Milan, Strebl Gerald, Schleindlhuber Florian, Pichler Andreas, Brunner Sebastian, Gassner Christoph, Tramberger Matthias, Detter Christian



Kampfmannschaft Saison 2008/2009


2te Reihe v.l.n.r.: Reitner Thomas, Tempelmayr Albin, Fichtinger Stefan, Schweitzer Markus, Hackl Philipp, Somolik Milan, Gassner Michael, Gassner Martin

1te Reihe v.l.n.r.: Sonnleitner Benjamin, Tramberger Matthias, Kirchberger Philipp, Strebl Gerald, Pichler Andreas, Detter Christian, Irxenmayr Günther, Schleindlhuber Florian, Wimmer Stefan



Kampfmannschaft Saison 2007/2008


2te Reihe v.l.n.r.: Andesner Harald, Gerstmayr Wolfgang, Gassner Michael, Hochwallner Reinhard, Schweitzer Markus, Radlspöck Klaus, Fichtinger Stefan, Hackl Philipp, Somolik Milan, Krenn Heinz, Jungwirth Gerhard

1te Reihe v.l.n.r.: Koller Roman, Froschauer Alfred, Wimmer Stefan, Strebl Gerald, Michlmayr Matthias, Sonnleitner Benjamin, Stöffelbauer Johannes



Kampfmannschaft Saison 2006/2007


Stehend v.l.n.r.: Jungwirth Gerhard, Krenn Heinz, Michlmayr Thomas, Zeitlhofer Christoph, Tempelmayr Albin, Hochwallner Reinhard, Schweitzer Markus, Gassner Michael, Gerstmayr Wolfgang, Andesner Harald

Hockend v.l.n.r.: Hackensöllner Thomas, Stöckler Gerhard, Michlmayr Matthias, Froschauer Alfred, Strebl Gerald, Koller Martin, Hackl Philipp, Farthofer Markus, Irxenmayr Günther